9 Boom Street, Gnangara WA 6077
Parts & Enquiries: 0407 695 435 / (08) 9248 1162
Service: 0412 478 569

Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1998 800 103 – Brake Pads

PLEASE CALL US FOR PRICE!

SKU: 1998 800 103 Categories: , Suitable for: , , , , , , , , , , ,

Description

Premium Ceramic Disc Brake Pads – x 1 Set of 4pcs

Compatible for Scania, Iveco, Man, Mercedes, DAF, Setra

Accessories- 4 springs, 2 bolts, 2 splints, 2 washers, 2 small plastic caps, 2 large plastic caps, 4 Brake Pads
Brake Application- KNORR SN7, SB7
Length- 248 mm
Hight – 108mm
Depth- 30 mm
WVA number- 29059, 29061, 29087, 29106, 29108, 29202, 29253, 29278
Size (mm x mm x mm)900 x 75 x 285
Weight (kg)8.5
Weight (lb)18.74
Packed weight- 12.10kg
Box Dimensions- D-290mm, H- 80mm, L- 310mm

OEM:
WVA29108, WVA29059, WVA29061, WVA29087, WVA29106, WVA29202, WVA29253, WVA29278
WABCO No- 3409010702
BOVA- 204552
BPW- 536270020
BPW- 980102570
BPW- 980102920
BPW- 980106200
BPW- 980106360
DAF- 1439324
DAF- 1617343
DAF- 1797053
DAF- 1800830
DAF- 1878030
IVECO- 2992348
IVECO- 2992476
IVECO- 2995637
IVECO- 2995809
IVECO- 2995819
IVECO- 2995938
IVECO- 2996378
IVECO- 2996515
IVECO- 41211278
IVECO- 41212279
KÄSSBOHRER- 8285515573
MAN- 81508206030
MAN- 81508206032
MAN- 81508206033
MAN- 81508206055
MAN- 81508206056
MAN- 81508206061
MERCEDES BENZ- 34202220
MERCEDES BENZ- 2420222010
MERCEDES BENZ- 24204920
MERCEDES BENZ- 34201620
MERCEDES BENZ- 34202020
MERCEDES BENZ- 34203520
MERCEDES BENZ- 4210510
MERCEDEZ BENZ- 4214310
MERCEDES BENZ- 44202220
MERCEDES BENZ- 44206020
MERCEDES BENZ- A0004210510
MERCEDES BENZ- A0004214310
MERCEDES BENZ- A002420222010
MERCEDES BENZ- A0024204920
MERCEDES BENZ- A0034201620
MERCEDES BENZ- A0034202020
MERCEDES BENZ- A0034202220
MERCEDES BENZ- A0034203520
MERCEDES BENZ- A0044202220
MERCEDES BENZ- A0044206020
NEOPLAN- 82135100
PREVOST- N8893599
SAE-SMB- M100669
SAE-SMB- M91004501
SAF- 3057007700
SAF- 3057007701
SAF- 3057007900
SAF- 5317002300
SCANIA- 1390428
SCANIA- 1521979
SCANIA- 1527633
SCANIA- 1734529
SCANIA- 2325212
SCANIA- 1856108
SCANIA- 1890861
SCANIA- 1415153
SCANIA- 1444125
SCANIA- 1914100
SCANIA- 1890860
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL- 1182462
1998800103

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the compare bar
Compare
X